?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jrock Scans
Someone requested some Doremidan images a few days ago... I have some… 
15th-Jul-2004 07:33 pm
Awesomeface
Someone requested some Doremidan images a few days ago... I have some from a Shoxx from August of 2003, as well as a number of other bands behind the cut, including Nightmare, Fatima, Gazette, Shulla, D, Hanamuke, and D'espairsRay. Feel free to take what you want, just don't hotlink, and credit would be nice if you put it on a website or use it in a graphic.



Doremidan


Nightmare


Fatima


Gazette


Shulla


D


Hanamuke


D'espairsRay




Comments 
15th-Jul-2004 06:57 pm (UTC)
Great Fatima scans! I had those pictures but these are much larger and better quality.
15th-Jul-2004 07:17 pm (UTC)
I like to keep mine as large as possible, simply because you can DO more with them for graphics and such, since that's what I usually end up doing with my scans.
15th-Jul-2004 08:10 pm (UTC)
Yeah. That's how I like my scans too. <3
15th-Jul-2004 07:13 pm (UTC)
wah~ nice scans! thanks! ^^
15th-Jul-2004 07:16 pm (UTC)
No problem!
15th-Jul-2004 08:08 pm (UTC)
GOODY!!

Nightmare and Gazette and Shulla and DespairsRay!

:))))))))
15th-Jul-2004 11:33 pm (UTC)
thank you thank you thank you ;_____; *-* great scans!!!! :DDD
16th-Jul-2004 07:16 am (UTC)
*yoinks the Gazette and Shulla* Thanks! ^___^
16th-Jul-2004 12:04 pm (UTC)
Saving teh Hanamuke~ Thanks. ^^
14th-Nov-2004 03:30 am (UTC) - you roxers!
*this LJ is dead btw*

Thank you sooo mcuh for the pic! I used Ruka from Nightmare for my site layout! I give you credit ofcourse!
25th-Aug-2006 04:54 pm (UTC)
Hi there ^^ Is it possible for you to scan the FANATIC CRISIS pages for me? ^^;
18th-Dec-2006 05:01 am (UTC)
thanks for nightmare and gazette
27th-Feb-2007 03:51 pm (UTC)
You save my life!I've been searching for these pics of nightmare so long,thank you soooo much^^
19th-Mar-2007 10:43 pm (UTC)
Woah. These are nice<3 Thanks for Nightmare, Gazette, Hanamuke, and D'espairsRay!
26th-May-2007 07:16 pm (UTC)
thanks a bunch for the scans!
25th-Jul-2007 01:45 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the Nightmare scans :)
3rd-Jan-2008 10:41 am (UTC)
Thanks for Gazette
20th-Jun-2008 09:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!
29th-Jun-2008 09:50 am (UTC)
Thanks so so much :3
12th-Sep-2008 06:50 am (UTC)
thanks for Gazette XDDD
18th-Sep-2008 06:10 am (UTC)
nightmare! sankyuu~! *^^*
11th-Oct-2008 01:57 pm (UTC)
thanks a lot!!
19th-Dec-2008 07:40 pm (UTC)
thank you^^
8th-Jan-2009 05:30 pm (UTC)
Thank you~
28th-Apr-2009 10:19 pm (UTC)
Thank you SO much for Nightmare ! *O*
I may be very annoying, but is it possible for you to upload the interview pages in higher quality, please ?
This page was loaded Aug 24th 2019, 11:01 am GMT.